ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

"1-800-Missing" (2003) {Basic Training (#1.14)} TV Season



Report TV Season    

Overview "1-800-Missing" Season 01 Episode 14 (S01E14)

Language
English

Country
Canada

Ratings / Votes
7.5/ 10 (12 Votes)

MPAA Ratings

Production Company
Chum Television [ca]
Lions Gate Television [ca]
NDG Productions
Sony Pictures Television [us]

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(USA) - 6 December 2003
(Germany) - 22 April 2005
(Hungary) - 22 May 2005
(Japan) - 9 July 2006

Running Time
Germany:43

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of "1-800-Missing" (2003) {Basic Training (#1.14)} Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Bisson, Brian as [Private Faber] <8>
  2. Corno, Will as [Ramon Alcala] <12>
  3. Lemche, Matthew as (as Matt Lemche) [Private Giovener] <11>
  4. McDermott, Dean as [Alan Coyle] <3>
  5. Morris, Ishan as [Bag Boy] <15>
  6. Cates, Challen as [Maj. Catherine O'Malley] <5>
  7. Duff, Shannon as [Private Juanita Alcala] <10>
  8. Machado, Justina as [Sunny Estrada] <4>
  9. MacInnis, Cheryl as [Jan Mathis] <13>
  10. Mamabolo, Barbara as [Private Anna Hicks] <9>
  11. Reuben, Gloria as [Brooke Haslett] <1>
  12. Scorsone, Caterina as [Jess Mastriani] <2>
  13. Skarsten, Rachel as [Brittney Moore] <6>
  14. Taylor, Ashley (I) as [Private Valerie Mathis] <14>
  15. Ward, Marie as (as Brandi Marie Ward) [Training Captain] <7>

Total Business

CP: © MMIII Missing Productions I Corp.

Music Composers

  1. Lockington, Andrew

Cinematographers

  1. Herrington, David (I) (director of photography)

Dress Designers

  1. Rowsell, Arthur

Distributors

Kabel 1 [de] - (2005) (Germany) (TV)
Lifetime Television [us] - (2003) (USA) (TV)
RTL Klub Televízió [hu] - (2005) (Hungary) (TV)

Film Editors

  1. Coulombe, Jean (I)

Misc

  1. Boulougouris, Gina (first assistant accountant) (uncredited)
  2. Comfort, John (location manager)
  3. Deoul, Stefani N. (representative: Lions Gate Television) (as Stefani Deoul)
  4. Gainor, Andrew (assistant location manager)
  5. Goldberg, Lee (I) (creative consultant)
  6. Klink, Lisa (consultant)
  7. Mastronardi, Angela (I) (script supervisor)
  8. Pencharz, Jonathan (assistant production coordinator)
  9. Rabkin, William (creative consultant)
  10. Spurvey, Philip (location scout) (uncredited)
  11. Steen, Stefan (production coordinator)
  12. Wolinsky, Andrew (production assistant) (uncredited)
  13. Zomparelli, Daniela (production accountant)

f