ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2013) (TV) TV



Report TV    

Overview

Language
English

Country
(Hollywood) USA

Ratings / Votes
7.1/ 10 (12 Votes)

MPAA Ratings

Production Company
Jeff Margolis Productions [us]
SAG-AFTRA [us]

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(USA) - 27 January 2013

Running Time

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2013) (TV) Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Affleck, Ben as [Himself - Presenter] <33>
  2. Arkin, Alan as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <9>
  3. Bain, Conrad as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <87>
  4. Baldwin, Alec as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <22>
  5. Bardem, Javier as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <10>
  6. Borgnine, Ernest as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <110>
  7. Breck, Peter as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <74>
  8. Burrell, Ty as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <23>
  9. Buscemi, Steve as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <61>
  10. C.K., Louis as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <24>
  11. Cady, Frank as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <100>
  12. Cagney, James as (archive footage) [Himself - Former SAG President] <51>
  13. Cantor, Eddie as (archive footage) [Himself - Former SAG and AFTRA President] <55>
  14. Carey Jr., Harry as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <91>
  15. Clark, Dick (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <108>
  16. Collins, Gary (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <81>
  17. Cooper, Bradley (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <14>
  18. Costner, Kevin as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <44>
  19. Cranston, Bryan as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <34>
  20. Criss, Darren as [Himself - Presenter] <6>
  21. Daniels, Jeff (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <20>
  22. Dawson, Richard (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <107>
  23. Day-Lewis, Daniel as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <112>
  24. De Niro, Robert as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <11>
  25. Diggs, Taye as [Himself - Presenter] <64>
  26. Duncan, Michael Clarke as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <97>
  27. Durning, Charles as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <101>
  28. Epper, Tony (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <96>
  29. Everett, Chad as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <92>
  30. Farentino, James as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <95>
  31. Freeman Jr., Al as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <80>
  32. Frid, Jonathan as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <90>
  33. Gazzara, Ben as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <70>
  34. Goodman, John (I) as [Himself - Presenter] <35>
  35. Griffith, Andy (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <109>
  36. Hagman, Larry as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <75>
  37. Hamm, Jon (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <62>
  38. Harrelson, Woody as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <45>
  39. Harris, Ed (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <46>
  40. Harris, Neil Patrick as [Himself - Presenter] <60>
  41. Hawkes, John (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <116>
  42. Hegyes, Robert as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <83>
  43. Hemsley, Sherman as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <94>
  44. Hoffman, Philip Seymour as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <12>
  45. Holbrook, Hal as [Himself - Presenter] <4>
  46. Howard, Ken (I) as [Himself - Presenter] <49>
  47. Jackman, Hugh as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <58>
  48. Jones, Davy (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <104>
  49. Jones, Tommy Lee as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <13>
  50. Karras, Alex as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <77>
  51. Klugman, Jack as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <85>
  52. Law, Jude as [Himself - Presenter] <118>
  53. Lewis, Damian (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter/Nominee] <28>
  54. Lindsey, George as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <71>
  55. Lom, Herbert as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <86>
  56. Marsden, James (I) as [Himself - Presenter] <43>
  57. Means, Russell as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <98>
  58. Molina, Alfred as [Himself - Presenter] <111>
  59. Nelson, Frank (II) as (archive footage) [Himself - Former AFTRA President] <53>
  60. Owen, Clive (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <47>
  61. Palillo, Ron as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <84>
  62. Parsons, Jim (II) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <25>
  63. Patel, Dev (I) as [Himself - Presenter] <63>
  64. Paxton, Bill as (archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <48>
  65. Schreiber, Liev as [Himself - Presenter] <39>
  66. Stephanopoulos, George (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - News Correspondent] <56>
  67. Stevens, Warren as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <99>
  68. Stonestreet, Eric as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <26>
  69. Summers, Yale as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <88>
  70. Timberlake, Justin as (also archive footage) [Himself - Presenter] <16>
  71. Tucker, Chris (I) as [Himself - Presenter] <2>
  72. Van Dyke, Dick as (also archive footage) [Himself - Honoree] <59>
  73. Washington, Denzel as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee] <117>
  74. Williamson, Nicol as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <82>
  75. Windom, William as (archive footage) [Himself - In Memoriam] <103>
  76. Wyle, Noah as [Himself - Presenter] <37>
  77. Bishé, Kerry as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  78. Byrne, Rose as [Herself - Presenter] <42>
  79. Chastain, Jessica as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <69>
  80. Cotillard, Marion as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <113>
  81. Danes, Claire as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <66>
  82. Davis, Viola (I) as [Herself - Presenter] <115>
  83. Diller, Phyllis (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <106>
  84. Dockery, Michelle as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <67>
  85. DuVall, Clea as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  86. Falco, Edie as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <29>
  87. Fey, Tina as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <30>
  88. Field, Sally as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <17>
  89. Garner, Jennifer (I) as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience]
  90. Goldberg, Whoopi as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter] <54>
  91. Greenhouse, Martha as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <78>
  92. Hathaway, Anne as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <18>
  93. Holm, Celeste as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <93>
  94. Hrustic, Olja as [Trophy presenter]
  95. Hunt, Helen (I) as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <3>
  96. Joosten, Kathryn as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <105>
  97. K, Ellen as [Herself - Announcer] <119>
  98. Kidman, Nicole as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <8>
  99. Krakowski, Jane as [Herself - Presenter] <1>
  100. Lange, Jessica (I) as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <68>
  101. Lawrence, Jennifer (III) as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <15>
  102. Logan, Phyllis (I) as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  103. Lynch, Jane (I) as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  104. Margulies, Julianna as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <36>
  105. McShera, Sophie as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  106. Miller, Michelle (VII) as (archive footage) [Herself - News Correspondent] <57>
  107. Mirren, Helen as (archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <114>
  108. Moore, Julianne as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <27>
  109. Nuttall, Amy as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  110. Ontiveros, Lupe as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <72>
  111. Philipps, Busy as [Herself - Presenter] <65>
  112. Poehler, Amy as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <31>
  113. Raffin, Deborah as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <73>
  114. Rampling, Charlotte (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <40>
  115. Reardon, Roberta as [Herself - Presenter] <50>
  116. Riley, Amber as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  117. Rivera, Naya as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  118. Rutherford, Ann (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <89>
  119. Smith, Maggie (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <19>
  120. Tyrrell, Susan as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <79>
  121. Vand, Sheila as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience]
  122. Vergara, Sofía as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <7>
  123. Washington, Kerry (I) as [Herself - Presenter] <21>
  124. Watts, Naomi as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <38>
  125. Weaver, Jacki as (uncredited) [Herself - Nominee]
  126. Weaver, Sigourney as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <41>
  127. White, Betty (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - Nominee] <32>
  128. Wilson, Yvette (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - In Memoriam] <102>
  129. Woodard, Alfre as (also archive footage) [Herself - Presenter/Nominee] <5>

Distributors

Turner Network Television (TNT) [us] - (2013) (USA) (TV)

Film Editors

  1. Foster, David W. (as David Foster)
  2. Kober, Booey

Misc

  1. Alpert, Grace (production associate)
  2. Angelotti, Tom (communications)
  3. Barry, Denny (stage manager)
  4. Barry, Doug (I) (truck technician)
  5. Bartee, Alexa (production associate)
  6. Becker, Eric (II) (effects technical director)
  7. Berglund, Chris (security consultant)
  8. Bockal, Matt (assistant credentials coordinator)
  9. Brescia, Molly (production associate)
  10. Brinn, Corey (production associate)
  11. Butler, Billy (VIII) (utility)
  12. Carne, Marissa (II) (production associate)
  13. Casella, Dave (II) (production associate)
  14. Chen, Candace (publicity assistant)
  15. Churchill, Jerri (I) (stage manager)
  16. Cleveland, Matt (utility)
  17. Cohen, A. Ian (senior production coordinator)
  18. Connelley, Dorian (awards assistant)
  19. Cornelius, Michelle (parking coordinator)
  20. Cossette, Rita (stage manager)
  21. Cowperthwaite, Sarah (talent executive)
  22. Cox, John (XXI) (teleprompter)
  23. Coyne-Hoerle, Jen (awards manager)
  24. Crawford, Dave (IV) (house head)
  25. Crivelli, David (technical manager) (as Dave Crivelli)
  26. Crowley, Kevin (II) (production associate)
  27. Cueva, Dario (utility)
  28. Dahlstrom, Peter (truck technician) (as Pete Dahlstrom)
  29. Darocha, Eva (script production assistant)
  30. Dean, John (XIX) (production associate)
  31. Eastham, William (utility)
  32. Fanelli, Anthony (II) (production associate)
  33. Farfan, Brian (production associate)
  34. Fife, Brian (production associate)
  35. Flaherty, Brendan (II) (production associate)
  36. Fleishman, Max (II) (production associate)
  37. Foster, Zach (production associate)
  38. Funnell, Harry (lot coordinator)
  39. Galleran, Bron (teleprompter)
  40. Galleran, Shawn (teleprompter)
  41. Gauthier, Nicole (I) (script supervisor)
  42. Glassberg, Jessica (script consultant)
  43. Gould, Adam (VII) (production associate)
  44. Gray, Molly (I) (computer backtimer)
  45. Greco, Anthony (VI) (production associate)
  46. Griggs, Tosha Whitten (publicity consultant)
  47. Halberg, John (utility)
  48. Hall, Keith (II) (communications)
  49. Hardy, Emily (IV) (staff: film tribute)
  50. Hayes, Kevin (VII) (technical supervisor)
  51. Heck, Joe (II) (truck technician)
  52. Heller, Rachel (production associate)
  53. Hueso, Noela (public relations managing editor)
  54. Jarrett, Rosalind (executive in charge of publicity) (as Rosalind Jarrett Sepulveda)
  55. Jimenez, Vincent (main title and graphic design: mDots-Fontastics)
  56. Jorden, Gail (staff: film tribute)
  57. Kenerson, Dana (ticket coordinator)
  58. Kennedy, Danica (production associate)
  59. Kennedy, Ian (I) (main title and graphic design: mDots-Fontastics)
  60. Kerley, Bridget (II) (assistant credentials coordinator)
  61. Korein, Avi (security consultant)
  62. Krystek, Karolina (production associate)
  63. Labrusciano, Sarah Barry (production secretary)
  64. Langston, Dennis (I) (staging supervisor)
  65. Leung, Bryan (III) (production associate)
  66. Levy, Maya (II) (production associate)
  67. Lindsay, Tom (IV) (house head)
  68. Lorenze, Robert (utility)
  69. Macks, Richard (production associate) (as Ricky Macks)
  70. Manglicmot, Wilt (main title and graphic design: mDots-Fontastics)
  71. Marchi, Keetin (II) (production associate)
  72. Margolis, Matthew (II) (production associate)
  73. Mark, Jerry (credentials and media logistics supervisor)
  74. Mark, Steve (V) (production credentials coordinator)
  75. Martinez, Joe (XVII) (awards assistant)
  76. McMillan, Chris (IX) (production associate)
  77. Menees, Will (utility)
  78. Merrill, Beverly (audience coordinator)
  79. Minkoff, Matt (utility)
  80. Moran, Lilani (production associate)
  81. Mungarro, Jason (production associate)
  82. Muro, Dalila (awards assistant)
  83. Nelson, Dency (stage manager)
  84. Nivar, Dani (seat filler coordinator)
  85. O'Brien, Angela (I) (ticketing assistant)
  86. O'Brien, Caitlin (II) (production associate)
  87. Odin, Gabriel (production associate)
  88. Petrovich, Joe (I) (talent executive)
  89. Plagman, Nicholas (II) (production associate)
  90. Preno, Belinda (publicity associate)
  91. Pully, Randy (utility) (as Randy Pulley)
  92. Reed, Alex (XI) (production associate)
  93. Roberts, Loren (staff: film tribute)
  94. Rose, Tori (script coordinator)
  95. Rosenberg, Jon (II) (production associate)
  96. Rufo, Sabrina (script supervisor)
  97. Sampson, Cameron (production associate)
  98. Sanders, Carla (staff: film tribute)
  99. Scanlan, Carrie White (production associate)
  100. Schall, Andrea Wyn (awards event supervisor) (as Andrea Schall)
  101. Schmidt, Griffin (awards assistant)
  102. Scripter, Tad (technical manager)
  103. Sellers, Rob (II) (stage manager)
  104. Simmons, Michael (XXI) (production associate)
  105. Singer, Robyn (production associate)
  106. Snitzer, Sam (production associate)
  107. Sorenson, Laura (II) (assistant: Kathy Connell)
  108. Sorenson, Laura (II) (program manager)
  109. Spiegel, Scott (utility)
  110. Srock, Dave (production associate)
  111. Stanfield, Ryan (awards assistant)
  112. Stephens, Dustin (I) (utility)
  113. Stern, Michael (III) (production associate)
  114. Stewart, Tshaka (stage manager)
  115. Stewart, Vanessa (V) (staff: film tribute)
  116. Swensen, Hevenly (production associate)
  117. Terri III, Tom (house head) (as Tom Terry III)
  118. Terry, Brandi (house head)
  119. Thomas, Amir (production associate)
  120. Tominberg, Jeremy (production coordinator)
  121. Tubb, Aaron (utility) (as Arron Tubb)
  122. Wader, Joshua C. (stage manager) (as Josh Wader)
  123. Wells, Allan (I) (main title and graphic design: mDots-Fontastics)
  124. Wells, Allan (I) (technical director)
  125. Wells, Lana (awards assistant)
  126. Wilson, Travis (II) (utility)
  127. Winikoff, Brian (production associate)
  128. Wise, Jenny (II) (assistant: Jeff Margolis)
  129. Young, Taylor (XIV) (production associate)

f