ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

/*

"America's Got Talent" (2006) {Finale: Part 2 (#2.12)} TV Season



Report TV Season    

Overview "America's Got Talent" Season 02 Episode 12 (S02E12)

Language

Country

Ratings / Votes
3.2/ 10 (7 Votes)

MPAA Ratings

Production Company

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(USA) - 21 August 2007

Running Time

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of "America's Got Talent" (2006) {Finale: Part 2 (#2.12)} Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Brewster, Chris (III) as [Himself]
  2. Esposito, Artie as (uncredited) [Kermit the Frog]
  3. Fator, Terry as [Himself - Performer]
  4. Frog, Kermit the as [Himself - Performer]
  5. Haley, Cas as [Himself]
  6. Hasselhoff, David as [Himself - Judge] <2>
  7. Henningsen, Craig (I) as [Himself/Performer] <8>
  8. Kingston, Sean as [Himself]
  9. Maas, David Michael as (as David & Dania) [Himself]
  10. Morgan, Piers as [Himself - Judge] <4>
  11. Mullins, Matt (I) as [Himself - Performer]
  12. Richie, Lionel (I) as [Himself]
  13. Ryan, Sage as [Himself]
  14. Springer, Jerry as [Himself - Host] <1>
  15. Stomp Out Loud as [Themselves - Performers]
  16. UB40 as [Themselves - Performers]
  17. Clinton, Antoinette Butterscotch as (as Butterscotch) [Herself]
  18. Kaseeva, Dania as (as David & Dania) [Herself]
  19. McBride, Martina as [Herself]
  20. Miller, Meghan (IV) as [Herself - Ventriloquist]
  21. Orr, Sarah as (as Ginger Snap) [Herself - Performer]
  22. Osbourne, Sharon as [Herself - Judge] <3>
  23. Ryan, Bianca as [Herself]
  24. Swift, Taylor as [Herself]
  25. Young, Elle as (uncredited) [Sean Kingston Dancer]

Music Composers

  1. Segal, Brad

Misc

  1. Alvarez, Lisette (field logger)
  2. Babas, J.C. (production staff)
  3. Bakeman, Debra Leilani (set medic) (uncredited)
  4. Barry, Denny (stage manager)
  5. Boschetti, Michael (security coordinator)
  6. Bridger, Kevin Patrick (production assistant)
  7. Broad, Suzy (production assistant)
  8. Bryant, Audra (casting producer assistant)
  9. Caldwell, Lyndee (assistant to producers)
  10. Davidson, Amber (production staff)
  11. Davis, Casey B. (script supervisor)
  12. Erickson, Andrew E. (production assistant)
  13. Esposito, John (II) (stage manager)
  14. Gauthier, Nicole (I) (script coordinator)
  15. Harris, Max (IV) (production staff)
  16. Kemp, Billy (executive director of talent: host/judges)
  17. Lahr, Jonathan (credentials coordinator)
  18. Lane, Kenny (II) (production staff)
  19. Leigh, Chandra (field production assistant)
  20. Levine, Harve (stage manager)
  21. Moeller, Meghan (production assistant)
  22. Nelson, Shane (IV) (production staff)
  23. Pantell, April (assistant travel coordinator)
  24. Raab, Tammy (stage manager)
  25. Robson, Chantal (choreographer)
  26. Roth, Robin (I) (talent consultant)
  27. Siyarath, Dewey (production staff)
  28. Springmann, Rachel (travel coordinator)
  29. Tuomi, Reesha Gulati (audience coordinator) (as Reesha Tuomi)
  30. Valderrama, Ivan (logger)
  31. Yorke, Rachel (production assistant)

f