ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

/*

"G.I. Joe" (1985) {Arise, Serpentor, Arise!: Part 3 (#2.3)} TV Season



Report TV Season    

Overview "G.I. Joe" Season 02 Episode 03 (S02E03)

Language
English

Country
(Hollywood) USA

Ratings / Votes
8.6/ 10 (11 Votes)

MPAA Ratings

Production Company

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(USA) - 17 September 1986

Running Time

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of "G.I. Joe" (1985) {Arise, Serpentor, Arise!: Part 3 (#2.3)} Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Angel, Jack (I) as (voice) [Wet Suit]
  2. Beck, Jackson (I) as (voice) [Narrator]
  3. Bell, Michael (I) as (voice) [Duke/Xamot]
  4. Burghardt, Arthur as (voice) [Destro/Iceberg]
  5. Burton, Corey (I) as (voice) [Tomax]
  6. Callaway, William (I) as (voice) (as Bill Callaway) [Beach Head]
  7. Garrett, Hank as (voice) [Dial Tone]
  8. Gilbert, Ed as (voice) (as Edmund Gilbert) [Gen. Hawk]
  9. Gilvezan, Dan as (voice) [Slip-Stream]
  10. Holliday, Kene as (voice) [Roadblock]
  11. Houser, Jerry as (voice) [Sci-Fi]
  12. Jones, Buster as (voice) [Doc]
  13. Latta, Chris as (voice) (as Christopher Latta) [Cobra Commander/Gung-Ho]
  14. McCann, Chuck (I) as (voice) [Leatherneck]
  15. McConnohie, Michael as (voice) (as Mike McConnohie) [Cross-Country]
  16. Morey, Bill as (voice) [Mutt]
  17. Paulsen, Rob as (voice) [Snow Job]
  18. Pinney, Patrick as (voice) [Mainframe]
  19. Rayle, Hal as (voice) [Deep Six]
  20. Remus, Robert as (voice) (as Bob Remus) [Sgt. Slaughter]
  21. Ross, Neil (I) as (voice) [Shipwreck]
  22. Weaver, Lee (II) as (voice) [Alpine]
  23. Welker, Frank as (voice) [Horrorshow/Polly/Junkyard]
  24. Wojno, Stan as (voice) (as Stan Wojno Jr.) [Lifeline]
  25. Yama, Michael as (voice) [Torpedo]

Movie Certificate

G (Australia)

Misc

  1. Aguiar, Lizabeth (production coordinator) (as Liz Elliott)
  2. Bacal, Jay (creative director)
  3. Burr, Wally (voice director)
  4. Bushman, Myrna (assistant to director)
  5. Dixon, Buzz (I) (story editor)
  6. Lombardo, Nellina (production coordinator)
  7. Mesnik, Hildy (production coordinator)
  8. Stipicevic, Francesca (production coordinator)
  9. Tucker, Keith (title designer)
  10. Vandegrift, Douglas (title designer) (as Doug Vandegrift)
  11. Vosburg, Mike (title designer)
  12. Wilson, Lisa (III) (assistant to director)

f