ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

/*

"The American Experience" (1987) {Eyes on the Prize II (Parts VII & VIII): The Keys to the Kingdom/Back to the Movement (#20.8)} TV Season



Report TV Season    

Overview "The American Experience" Season 20 Episode 08) (S20E08))

Language

Country

Ratings / Votes
5.5/ 10 (5 Votes)

MPAA Ratings

Production Company

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(USA) - 24 February 2008

Running Time

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of "The American Experience" (1987) {Eyes on the Prize II (Parts VII & VIII): The Keys to the Kingdom/Back to the Movement (#20.8)} Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Bond, Julian (II) as [Himself/Narrator]

Misc

  1. Amos, Terlonzo (production assistant)
  2. Austin, Algernon (intern)
  3. Axelrod, Janet (business consultant)
  4. Batson, Ruth M. (advisor)
  5. Bell, Anita (II) (administrative assistant)
  6. Blackman, Rachel C. (production secretary)
  7. Blue, Carroll Parrott (additional researcher)
  8. Breiteneicher, Joseph C.K. (advisor)
  9. Burnham, Margaret (academic advisor)
  10. Carson, Clayborne (academic advisor)
  11. Clements, Dawn (production secretary)
  12. Conroy, Will (production assistant)
  13. DeVinney, James A. (consultant)
  14. Dunn, Marvin (I) (academic advisor)
  15. Edelman, Peter (academic advisor)
  16. Epperson, Sharon (I) (intern)
  17. Espinola, Robin (intern)
  18. Flynn Kiley, Lorraine (business manager)
  19. Forman, Sandra (legal counsel)
  20. Garrow, David (academic advisor)
  21. Greene, W. Michael (consultant)
  22. Greene, W. Michael (marketing)
  23. Grybowski, John (researcher)
  24. Hampton, Judy (president)
  25. Harding, Vincent (II) (academic advisor)
  26. Harris, Luke (III) (academic advisor)
  27. Heil, Lina (consultant)
  28. Hine, Darlene Clark (academic advisor)
  29. Jacobson, Ken (III) (intern)
  30. Johnson, Kirk (V) (researcher)
  31. Jones, Lewanne (researcher)
  32. Katz, Stanley N. (academic advisor)
  33. Keating, Nicole (intern)
  34. King, Mel (I) (academic advisor)
  35. King, Michael J. (I) (production secretary)
  36. Koocher, Nina (researcher)
  37. Langbaum, Samantha (intern)
  38. Lavelle, Robert (consultant)
  39. Lavelle, Robert (publisher)
  40. Lawrence, Janet (archivist)
  41. Lawson, Steve (V) (academic advisor)
  42. Lerner, Paula (accountant)
  43. Levene, Susan (researcher)
  44. Levy, Thomas R. (consultant)
  45. Lifsey, Angela (publicist)
  46. Linson, Valerie A. (production secretary)
  47. Lipsky, Jacob (intern)
  48. Mack, Ken (III) (intern)
  49. Meager Kuhn, Cynthia (archivist)
  50. Mendelsohn, Jack (II) (advisor)
  51. Menegon, Lynn (intern)
  52. Moore, Lauren (I) (promotional coordinator)
  53. Morris, Aldon (academic advisor)
  54. Pinderhughes, Dianne (academic advisor)
  55. Pirello, Karen (administrative assistant)
  56. Preyer, Robert (academic advisor)
  57. Preyer, Robert (advisor)
  58. Pryor, Elizabeth (intern)
  59. Rabin, Kenn (archival consultant)
  60. Rampino, Anne (administrative assistant)
  61. Rissmeyer, Walter (consultant)
  62. Stone, Evan (V) (intern)
  63. Strickland, William (II) (academic advisor)
  64. Thelwell, Michael (academic advisor)
  65. Turner, James (IV) (academic advisor)
  66. Walker, Noland (production assistant)
  67. Washington, Mary Helen (academic advisor)
  68. Waugh, Kathy (I) (intern)

f