ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

V8 - Du willst der Beste sein (2013) Movie



Report Movie    

Overview

Language
German

Country
Germany

Ratings / Votes

MPAA Ratings

Production Company
B.A. Produktion [de]
Millbrook Pictures [ch]
Rat Pack Filmproduktion [de]

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(Germany) - 26 September 2013

Running Time

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of V8 - Du willst der Beste sein (2013) Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Alhäuser, Paul as [Da Vinci] <14>
  2. Bieling, Raban as [Der Wilde Milchmann]
  3. Bousdoukos, Adam as [Angelo Michele] <10>
  4. Herbst, Christoph Maria as [Kommissar Habicht] <9>
  5. Hoßbach, Tom as [Weber die Spinne] <6>
  6. Jakob, Samuel as [Robin Veit Acht] <3>
  7. Lauterbach, Heiner as [Robins Vater] <8>
  8. Moutaoakkil, Emilio as [Naik I. Dadidas] <5>
  9. Reimann, Nick Romeo as [Hell GTI] <7>
  10. Richter, Ilja as [Talentscout] <12>
  11. Sulzer, Georg as [David Michele] <1>
  12. Tonkel, Jürgen as [Kartbahnbesitzer] <16>
  13. Tramitz, Christian as [Vorgesetzter von Habicht] <13>
  14. Fautz, Janina as [Liv] <17>
  15. Lauterbach, Maya as [Luca Michele] <2>
  16. Mensah, Chelsea as [Lotta] <18>
  17. Merkel, Klara as [Kiki Lilou] <4>
  18. Monballijn, Michelle as [Angelina Michele] <15>
  19. Tander, Mina as [Andalee Schrott] <11>
  20. Wanka, Irina as [Schneiderin]

Genres

  1. Action
  2. Adventure
  3. Family

Cinematographers

  1. Dernbecher, Benjamin

Dress Designers

  1. Spanier, Andrea (I)

Distributors

Universal Pictures [de] - (2013) (Germany) (theatrical)

Film Editors

  1. Wehlisch, Claus

Misc

  1. Albrecht, Elizabeth (II) (assistant set manager)
  2. Banzhaf, Tobias (production trainee)
  3. Barth, Patty (expert advisor: calculation)
  4. Bug, Pit (production accountant)
  5. Davitkov, Vanessa (location manager)
  6. Dolezal, André (set manager)
  7. Drexler, André (assistant continuity)
  8. Drexler, André (continuity: second unit)
  9. Els, Wolfram (assistant set manager)
  10. Heinz, Holger (assistant set manager)
  11. Jaross, Viktória (choreographer)
  12. Marrer, Gabriel (acting coach: children)
  13. Platzer, Ute (location scout)
  14. Poranzke, Malina (continuity)
  15. Rost, Norbert (set manager: additional)
  16. Wassong, Yvonne (location scout)
  17. Willmy, Silvia (caretaker: children)

f