ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

/*

V Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català (2013) (TV) TV



Report TV    

Overview

Language
Catalan

Country
Spain

Ratings / Votes

MPAA Ratings

Production Company
El Terrat [es]
Televisió de Catalunya (TV3) [es]

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(Spain) - 3 February 2013

Running Time
160

Tagline

Keywords
awards-show,

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of V Premis Gaudí de l'Acadèmia del Cinema Català (2013) (TV) Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Aibar, Óscar as [Himself - Audience Membe]
  2. Aragay, Tomàs as [Himself - Winner: Best Screenplay]
  3. Aragonés, José María (II) as [Himself - Winner: Best Special/Visual Effects]
  4. Bainée, Alain as [Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction]
  5. Balagueró, Jaume as [Himself - Presenter: Best Film not in the Catalan Language]
  6. Berger, Pablo as [Himself - Winner: Best Film in Catalan Language & Nominee: Best Director/Best Screenplay]
  7. Buenafuente, Andreu as [Himself - Host] <1>
  8. Cardoner, Nil as [Himself - Nominee: Best Male Lead]
  9. Casanovas, Àlex as [Himself - Nominee: Best Male Lead]
  10. Clotet, Marc as [Himself - Audience Member]
  11. Coma, Roger as [Himself - Presenter: Best TV-Movie]
  12. Cormenzana, Ibon as [Himself - Winner: Best Film in Catalan Language]
  13. Faura, Óscar as [Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography]
  14. Fernández, Eduard as [Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role]
  15. Figueras, Jaume (I) as (voice) [Himself]
  16. Garsaball, Pau (II) as [Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie]
  17. Gay, Cesc as [Himself - Winner: Best Screenplay & Nominee: Best Director]
  18. Gorina, Àlex as (voice) [Himself]
  19. Homar, Lluís as [Himself - Presenter: Best Film not in the Catalan Language]
  20. Huerga, Manuel as [Himself - Audience Member]
  21. Joan, Joel as [Himself - Nominee: Best Film in Catalan Language/Best Director & Presenter: Honorary Award]
  22. Lara, Sergi (I) as [Himself - Nominee: Best Director]
  23. López, Sergi (I) as [Himself - Presenter: Best European Film]
  24. Mariscal, Javier as [Himself - Presenter: Best Special/Visual Effects]
  25. Martí, David as [Himself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles]
  26. Mascarell, Ferran as [Himself - Audience Member]
  27. Millán, Santi as [Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress]
  28. Monner, Àlex as [Himself - Winner: Best Male Lead]
  29. Orella, Francesc as [Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role]
  30. Orts, Marc as [Himself - Winner: Best Sound]
  31. Pera, Joan as [Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles]
  32. Pera, Roger (I) as [Himself - PresenteR: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles]
  33. Peña, Roger as [Himself - Audience Member]
  34. Pou, Josep Maria as [Himself - Audience Member]
  35. Queralt, Jack as [Himself]
  36. Roch, Edmon as [Himself - Winner: Best Animated Feature]
  37. Romero, Berto as [Himself - Presenter: Best TV-Movie]
  38. Royo, Jordi (I) as (voice)
  39. Samper, Martin as [Himself - Audience Member]
  40. Segura, Santiago (I) as [Himself]
  41. Selvas, David as [Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score]
  42. Soler, Lluís (I) as [Himself - Presenter: Best Screenplay & Best Cinematography]
  43. Solé, Felip as [Himself - Winner: Best TV-Movie]
  44. Tarragó, Oriol as [Himself - Winner: Best Sound]
  45. Trias, Xavier as [Himself - Audience Member]
  46. Vallés, Eduard as [Himself - Winner: Best Production Manager]
  47. Verdaguer, Antoni as [Himself - Winner: Best Documentary]
  48. Vila, Oriol (I) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  49. Vilallonga, Alfonso de as [Himself - Winner: Best Original Score]
  50. Vilaplana, Bernat as [Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing]
  51. Villanueva, Lluís as [Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role]
  52. Villaronga, Agustí as [Himself - Presenter: Best Director]
  53. Vives, Peter as [Himself - Presenter: Best Short Film]
  54. Abril, Sílvia as [Herself - Audience Member]
  55. Bonnín, Nausicaa as [Herself - Presenter: Best Lead Actor]
  56. Brondo, Cristina as [Herself - Presenter]
  57. Cabrol, Ariadna as [Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature]
  58. Carranza, Maite as [Herself - Presenter: Best Screenplay & Best Cinematography]
  59. Carulla, Montserrat as [Herself - Winner: Honorary Award]
  60. Castro, Itziar as [Herself - Audience Member]
  61. Clavellino, Celia Rico as [Herself - Winner: Best Short Film]
  62. Clotet, Aina as [Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress & Presenter: Best Costume Design/Best Art Direction]
  63. Comas, Marina as [Herself - Nominee: Best Female Lead]
  64. Contreras, Carme as [Soledat]
  65. Corberó, Úrsula as [Herself - Audience Member]
  66. Jiménez, Susanna as [Herself - Winner: Best TV-Movie]
  67. Llorens, Mercè as [Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing]
  68. Llussà, Montse as (voice)
  69. López, Carol as [Herself - Nominee: Best TV-Movie]
  70. Molina, Ángela as [Herself - Nominee: Best Female Lead]
  71. Molins, Maria as [Herself - Winner: Best Female Lead]
  72. Montalà, Irene as [Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actor]
  73. Pagès, Victòria as [Herself - Audience Member]
  74. Peña, Candela as [Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role]
  75. Peña, Vicky as [Herself - Audience Member]
  76. Ribé, Montse as [Herself - Winner: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles]
  77. Rigau, Irene as [Herself - Audience Member]
  78. Roca, Àgata as [Herself - Audience Member]
  79. Ruiz, Elena (I) as [Herself - Winner: Best Film Editing]
  80. Sahun, Anna as [Herself - Audience Member]
  81. Salvador, Montserrat as [(segment "Soledat sense Remei")]
  82. Segura, Bea as [Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing]
  83. Serna, Assumpta as [Herself - Audience Member]
  84. Wagener, Ana as [Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role]
  85. Yarovenko, Natasha as [Herself - Audience Member]

Total Business

SD: 3 February 2013 - 3 February 2013

Distributors

Televisió de Catalunya (TV3) [es] - (2013) (Spain) (TV)

Misc

  1. Gilirribo, Andrea (production assistant)

Shooting/Filming Locations

  1. Barcelona Teatre Musical, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain

f