ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

/*

Wish You Well (2013) Movie



Report Movie    

Overview

Language
English

Country
(Hollywood) USA

Ratings / Votes

MPAA Ratings

Production Company
Baldacci Entertainment [us]
Copper Beech Productions [us]
Life Out Loud Films (LOL) [us]

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(USA) - 2013

Running Time

Tagline

Keywords

Technical Support
CAM:Arri Alexa
OFM:ProRes 4444
RAT:1.85 : 1



Related Pictures

Pictures of Wish You Well (2013) Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Beckel, Graham as [Thurston Goode]
  2. Bellamy, Ned as [George Davis] <4>
  3. Burris, Pete as [Luther Ross]
  4. Davey-Fitzpatrick, Seamus as [Diamond Skinner] <7>
  5. Ducrot, Antonio as [Billy Davis] <8>
  6. Easterling, Ed as [Courtroom Audience Member]
  7. Lucas, Josh (I) as
  8. Miller, Alano as [Eugene Randall] <6>
  9. Murray, Josh (II) as [Jack Cardinal] <10>
  10. Oher, Dakota as [Jury foreman]
  11. Smith, Dustin Dewaine as [Box Office Attendant]
  12. Tyree, Keith as [Judd Wheeler] <12>
  13. Vanderloo, JP as [Oz Cardinal] <5>
  14. Whitener, Lawrence as [Fred the Bailiff]
  15. Burstyn, Ellen as <1>
  16. Camacho, Rachel as [Townsperson]
  17. Eshleman, Sara as [Sally Davis]
  18. Foy, Mackenzie as
  19. Fraser, Laura (II) as <9>
  20. Marcey, Patty as [Baptisim Scene, Courtroom Audience]
  21. Parr, Sophia as [Lou #2 Photo Double]
  22. Timmins, Sara Elizabeth as [Private Nurse] <14>

Genres

  1. Drama

Music Composers

  1. Cantelon, Paul (music by)

Cinematographers

  1. Prinzi, Frank

Dress Designers

  1. Kordowski, Kerrie

Film Editors

  1. Wais, Eric

Misc

  1. Atkinson, Rachel (I) (script supervisor)
  2. Beattie, Kelsey (I) (office production assistant)
  3. Bell, Tommy (V) (production assistant)
  4. Bennett, Janelle (office production assistant)
  5. Bingham, Rebecca (production assistant)
  6. Caldwell, Brenda (set teacher)
  7. Capogrossi, Kristen (apprentice wrangler)
  8. Dinger, Brogan (local location assistant)
  9. Frank, Peter T. (craft service)
  10. Hagan, Elizabeth Ridley (accountant)
  11. Harrell, Sharon (animal consultant)
  12. Helmandollar-Jewell, Chinah (assistant to producers)
  13. Helmandollar-Jewell, Chinah (production coordinator)
  14. Jackson, Kent (I) (key assistant location manager)
  15. Jenkins, Hugh (VIII) (medic)
  16. Layton-Dudding, Jeannie (animal coordinator)
  17. Leggett, Caroline (production assistant)
  18. Mahaney, Patrick (locations production assistant)
  19. Martin, Derek (XIV) (dog trainer)
  20. Massoth, Emily (assistant accountant)
  21. McGuire, Ian (III) (locations production assistant)
  22. Mokris, Kelly (assistant production office coordinator)
  23. Ogle, Gwen (office production assistant)
  24. Oher, Dakota (ket set production assistant)
  25. Pietrzak, Sam (production assistant)
  26. Richardson, Chris (XVII) (production assistant)
  27. Schroder, Kirk (attorney)
  28. Showler, Evan (assistant locations manager)
  29. Stewart, London (location manager)
  30. Taborn, Cortney (production assistant)
  31. Tapia, Carlos (II) (key assistant location manager)
  32. Trigo, Tom (location scout)
  33. Valbrun, Richard (assistant to darnell martin)
  34. Ward, Thomas (V) (production coordinator)
  35. White, Kim C. (post-production accountant)
  36. White, Kristen (V) (assistant to david baldacci)

f