ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#

/*

XXIV Premios Anuales de la Academia (2010) (TV) TV



Report TV    

Overview

Language
Spanish

Country
Spain

Ratings / Votes
6.7/ 10 (6 Votes)

MPAA Ratings

Production Company
Televisión Española (TVE) [es]

Production Designer

All Producers

All Directors

Writers

Release Date
(Spain) - 14 February 2010

Running Time
Spain:167

Tagline

Keywords
tv-special,

Technical Support



Related Pictures

Pictures of XXIV Premios Anuales de la Academia (2010) (TV) Movie not found

Full Cast

  1. Abad, Javier (III) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  2. Albizu, Fernando as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor]
  3. Almodóvar, Pedro as [Himself - Presenter: Best Film]
  4. Amargo, Rafael as [Himself - Audience Member]
  5. Amenábar, Alejandro as [Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay & Nominee: Best Director]
  6. Ammann, Alberto as (also archive footage) [Himself - Winner: Best New Actor]
  7. Areces, Carlos as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  8. Arévalo, Raúl (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Winner: Best Supporting Actor]
  9. Augustín, Álvaro as [Himself - Winner: Best Picture]
  10. Azorín, Eloy as [Himself]
  11. Bardem, Carlos as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor]
  12. Bardem, Javier as [Himself - Presenter: Best Actor]
  13. Baños, Roque as [Himself - Nominee: Best Original Score]
  14. Bergés, Félix as [Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects]
  15. Blanco, Eduardo (I) as [Himself - Presenter: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film]
  16. Botto, Juan Diego as [Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography]
  17. Bovaira, Fernando as [Himself - Nominee: Best Film]
  18. Brühl, Daniel as [Himself - Presenter: Best European Film]
  19. Buenafuente, Andreu as [Himself - Host] <1>
  20. Bürmann, Sergio as [Himself - Winner: Best Sound]
  21. Campoy, Eduardo as [Himself - Audience Member]
  22. Casas, Mario as [Himself - Presenter: Best New Actor]
  23. Cebrián, Fernando as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  24. Chinarro, Fernando as [Himself - Audience Member]
  25. Cobeaga, Borja as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best New Director]
  26. Collado, Manuel as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  27. Coronado, José as [Himself - Presenter: Best Lead Actress]
  28. Crespo, Santiago (II) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  29. Darín, Ricardo as (archive footage) [Benjamín Esposito/Nicolás Vergara Grey]
  30. Dauder, Jordi as [Himself - Presenter: Best Production Design]
  31. de Castro, Gonzalo (I) as [Himself - Presenter: Best Production Design]
  32. de la Rosa, Secun as [Himself - Performer & Presenter: Music Awards]
  33. de la Torre, Antonio (I) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role]
  34. Diego, Juan (I) as [Himself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress & Best Production Supervision]
  35. Domínguez, Javier (II) as [Himself - Winner: Best Short Film, Animated]
  36. Dyas, Guy Hendrix as (as Guy Dyas) [Himself - Winner: Best Production Design]
  37. Escolar, José Luis as [Himself - Winner: Best Production Supervision]
  38. Faruolo, Carlos as [Himself - Winner: Best Sound]
  39. Fernández, Jaime (I) as [Himself - Winner: Best Sound]
  40. Fernández, Julio (II) as [Himself]
  41. García, Saturnino as [Himself - Audience Member]
  42. Garrido, Toni (II) as (voice) [Himself]
  43. Gas, Mario as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  44. Giménez, Xavi (I) as [Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography]
  45. Godino, Javier as [Himself - Performer & Presenter: Music Awards]
  46. Goicoechea, Gonzalo as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  47. González, Alcides (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  48. González, Álex (II) as [Himself]
  49. Gordon, Rafael as [Himself - Nominee: Best Documentary]
  50. Guerricaechevarría, Jorge as [Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay]
  51. Guillén Cuervo, Fernando as [Himself - Presenter: Writing Awards]
  52. Guillén, Fernando as [Himself - Presenter: Writing Awards]
  53. Gómez, Andrés Vicente as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  54. Gómez, Félix (III) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  55. Gómez, Ricardo (III) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  56. Herrero, Gerardo as [Himself]
  57. Hilbeck, Fernando as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  58. Iglesia, Álex de la as [Himself]
  59. Iglesias, Alberto (I) as [Himself - Winner: Best Original Score]
  60. Israel, Víctor as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  61. Jaenada, Óscar as [Himself - Presenter: Best New Actress]
  62. Larrañaga, Pedro (II) as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  63. Lastra, Iker as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  64. Lorenzo, José Manuel as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  65. Lozano, Carlos (I) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  66. Lozano, Eloy as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  67. Lázaro, Alejandro as [Himself - Audience Member]
  68. López Vázquez, José Luis as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  69. Martín, Daniel (I) as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  70. Martín, Diego (I) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  71. Martínez, Fele as (also archive footage) [Himself]
  72. Mercero, Antonio as [Himself - Winner: Honorary Award]
  73. Mercero, Ignacio as [Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award]
  74. Mercero, Santos as (as Antonio Mercero) [Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award]
  75. Milkyway, Guille as [Himself - Winner: Best Original Song]
  76. Millán, Santi as [Himself - Presenter: Best Documentary]
  77. Mollà, Jordi as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best Actor]
  78. Monleón, Sigfrid as [Himself - Nominee: Best Adapted Screenplay]
  79. Monzón, Daniel as [Himself - Winner: Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay]
  80. Muñoz, Miguel Ángel (II) as [Himself - Audience Member]
  81. Naharro, Antonio as [Himself - Nominee: Best New Director]
  82. Naschy, Paul as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  83. Noriega, Eduardo (II) as [Himself - Presenter: Best Short Films]
  84. O Dogherty, Alex as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  85. Ortiz, Javier (IX) as (voice)
  86. Otxoa, Gorka as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor]
  87. Pajares, Andrés as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  88. Pastor, Álvaro as [Himself - Nominee: Best New Director]
  89. Pazos, Andrés as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  90. Pena, Borja (I) as [Herself - Audience Member]
  91. Pina, Emilio A. as [Himself]
  92. Pineda, Pablo (II) as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best New Actor]
  93. Recio Gracia, Javier as [Himself - Winner: Best Short Film, Animated]
  94. Resines, Antonio as (also archive footage) [Himself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actor]
  95. Reynolds, Chris (II) as [Himself - Winner: Best Special Effects]
  96. Roch, Edmon as [Himself - Winner: Best Documentary]
  97. Rodríguez, Alberto (III) as [Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay]
  98. Sacheri, Eduardo as [Himself - Nominee: Best Adapted Screenplay]
  99. Sebastián, Miguel as [Himself - Audience Member]
  100. Seda, José Manuel as [Himself - Audience Member]
  101. Segura, Santiago (I) as [Himself - Presenter: Best Editing]
  102. Sempson, Pedro as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  103. Sánchez Arévalo, Daniel as [Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay]
  104. Tejero, Fernando as [Himself]
  105. Tosar, Luis as [Himself - Winner: Best Lead Actor]
  106. Trueba, Fernando as [Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay]
  107. Ugalde, Unax as [Himself]
  108. Vicuña, Benjamín as (uncredited) [Himself - Audience Member]
  109. Villalba, Tadeo as (archive footage) [Himself - Memorial Tribute]
  110. Villén, Enrique as [Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up and Hairstyles]
  111. Yebra, Eloi as [Himself - Audience Member]
  112. Abascal, Silvia (II) as [Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design]
  113. Abril, Sílvia as (also archive footage) (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  114. Acevedo, Mari Ángeles as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  115. Alborch, Carmen as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  116. Alonso, Clara (I) as [Herself]
  117. Ardohain, Carolina as [Herself - Audience Member]
  118. Asensi, Neus as [Herself - Audience Member]
  119. Bang, Carolina as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  120. Bardem, Pilar as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  121. Belén, Ana (I) as [Herself - Presenter: Best New Actress]
  122. Besuievski, Mariela as [Herself - Winner: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film]
  123. Blair, Betsy as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  124. Bodenhofer, Miranda as (also archive footage) (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  125. Bollaín, Icíar as [Herself - Presenter: Best New Director]
  126. Bonnín, Nausicaa as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress]
  127. Bosé, Bimba as (also archive footage) (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  128. Botto, María as [Herself - Audience Member]
  129. Cabeza, Muriel as [Herself - Audience Member]
  130. Carrillo, Mary as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  131. Castro, Pilar as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress]
  132. Climent, Amparo as [Herself - Audience Member]
  133. Coll, Mar as [Herself - Winner: Best New Director]
  134. Cruz, Penélope as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best Actress & Presenter: Best Supporting Actor]
  135. de Miguel, Lara as [Herself - Audience Member]
  136. Diakhate, Judith as (also archive footage) [Herself]
  137. Dolera, Leticia as [Herself - Audience Member]
  138. Dueñas, Lola as (also archive footage) [Herself - Winner: Best Actress]
  139. Díaz-Aroca, Miriam as [Herself - Audience Member]
  140. Etura, Marta as (also archive footage) [Herself - Winner: Best Supporting Actress]
  141. Felipe, María Isabel as [Herself - Presenter: Best Documentary]
  142. Fernández, Dafne as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  143. Ferreira, Patricia as [Herself - Presenter: Best New Director]
  144. Gabaldón, Paca as [Herself - Audience Member]
  145. Gabriel, Ruth as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  146. Garciarena, Sabrina as [Herself - Audience Member]
  147. García Campoy, Concha as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  148. Gautier, Fanny as [Herself - Audience Member]
  149. Goenaga, Bárbara as [Herself - Audience Member]
  150. González Sinde, Ángeles as [Herself]
  151. Guillén Cuervo, Cayetana as [Herself - Presenter: Writing Awards]
  152. Gutiérrez, Chus as [Herself - Presenter: Best New Director]
  153. Herrero, Leticia as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress]
  154. Hurtado de Ory, Teresa as [Herself - Audience Member]
  155. Kiraly, Agnes (II) as [Herself - Audience Member]
  156. Lago, Clara (I) as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  157. Lele, Ouka as (also archive footage) (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  158. Lemos, Lola as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  159. Lleixà, Mercè as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  160. Llosa, Claudia as [Herself - Nominee: Best Spanish Language Foreign Film]
  161. Loyola, Mariana as [Herself - Audience Member]
  162. Lozano, Mabel as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  163. Lustres, Emma as [Herself - Winner: Best Picture]
  164. López de Ayala, Pilar as [Herself]
  165. Machi, Carmen as [Herself]
  166. Massiel as [Herself - Audience Member]
  167. Miró, Kira as [Herself]
  168. Molina, Olivia (I) as [Herself]
  169. Morgan, Silvia as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  170. Nieto, Carla (I) as [Herself - Audience Member]
  171. Núñez, Conchita (I) as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  172. Olucha, Rosa as [Herself - Audience Member]
  173. Pajares, Mari Cielo as [Herself - Audience Member]
  174. Pajín, Leire as [Herself - Audience Member]
  175. Palazón, Diana as [Herself - Audience Member]
  176. Paredes, Marisa as [Herself - Presenter: Best New Actor]
  177. Pastor, Cristina as (as Mapa Pastor) [Herself - Winner: Best Editing]
  178. Pescucci, Gabriella as [Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design]
  179. Peña, Vicky as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress]
  180. Poza, Nathalie as [Herself - Audience Member]
  181. Querejeta, Gracia as [Herself - Presenter: Best New Director]
  182. Regueras, Mar as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  183. Reyes, María (IV) as [Herself - Audience Member]
  184. Rivera, Elena (I) as [Herself - Audience Member]
  185. Rodríguez, Cristina (I) as [Herself - Nominee: Best Costume Design]
  186. Romero, Blanca (II) as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best New Actress]
  187. Ros, Mireia as [Herself - Audience Member]
  188. Rueda, Belén as [Herself - Presenter: Best Short Films]
  189. Ruíz, Norma as [Herself - Audience Member]
  190. Salamanca, Amaia as [Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography]
  191. Sardà, Rosa Maria as [Herself - Presenter: Best Director]
  192. Serrano, Julieta as [Herself]
  193. Seseña, Nathalie as (also archive footage) (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  194. Suárez, Emma as [Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design]
  195. Sánchez, Verónica (I) as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best Supporting Actress]
  196. Sánchez-Gijón, Aitana as [Herself - Presenter: Best Actress]
  197. Toledo, Goya as [Herself - Presenter: Best Supporting Actress & Best Production Supervision]
  198. Vega, Paz as [Herself - Presenter: Best Special Effects]
  199. Velasco, Manuela as [Herself - Presenter: Best Animation Film]
  200. Vellés, Manuela as [Herself - Audience Member]
  201. Vera, Victoria as [Herself - Audience Member]
  202. Verbeke, Natalia as [Herself - Presenter: Best Sound]
  203. Verdú, Maribel as (also archive footage) [Herself - Nominee: Best Actress]
  204. Villamil, Soledad as (archive footage) [Irene Menéndez Hastings]
  205. Villanueva, Marisol de as (archive footage) [Herself - Memorial Tribute]
  206. Visedo, Irene as (uncredited) [Herself - Audience Member]
  207. Weisz, Rachel as (archive footage) [Hypatia]
  208. Álvarez, Ana (I) as [Herself - Audience Member]

Cinematographers

  1. Calvo, Néstor (segment 'Engoyados')

Distributors

Televisión Española (TVE) [es] - (2010) (Spain) (TV)

Film Editors

  1. de Nova, Ernesto (I) (segment 'Engoyados')
  2. Medrano, Rafael (as Rafa Medrano)

Misc

  1. Salvador, Clara (production assistant)

Shooting/Filming Locations

  1. Palacio de Congresos y Exposiciones, Madrid, Spain
  2. Palacio de Congresos, Madrid, Spain

f